the day will start with training time for all demos and finalists. also this will be in the livestream

the final HTM will start at 11:30.

Running Order  Sunday           
Demos and Finals      
09:10 Training Demo 1   Sabine Müller     
09:14 Training Demo 2   Monika Gehrig     
09:18 Training Demo 3   Conni Demling     
09:22 Training Demo 4   Doreen Kuhrt      
09:26 Training Demo 5   Stefanie Loosli     
09:30 Training Demo 6        
09:34 Training Demo 7   Karin Baumann    
09:38          
09:40 Training Final 1 Sweden      
09:44 Training Final 2 kein Training      
09:48 Training Final 3 Great Britain      
09:52 Training Final 4 Norway      
09:56 Training Final 5 Hungary      
10:00 Training Final 6 Russia      
10:04 Training Final 7 Czech Rep      
10:08 Training Final 8 Russia      
10:12 Training Final 9 Germany      
10:16 Training Final 10 Russia      
10:20 Training Final 11 kein Training      
10:24 Training Final 12 Sweden      
10:28 Training Final 13 kein Training      
10:32 Training Final 14 Great Britain      
10:36 Training Final 15 Germany      
10:40 Training Final 16 Russia      
10:44 Training Final 17 Great Britain      
10:48 Training Final 18 kein Training      
10:52 Training Final 19 Russia      
10:56 Training Final 20 Sweden      
11:00 Demo        
11:06 Demo    Sabine Müller  Vito  
11:12 Demo    Monika Gehrig  Chiara  
11:18 Demo    Conni Demling  Toto  
11:24          
start          
11:30 HTM Final 1 Sweden Maria Schelin Lizzie (SE 48101/2012) Labrador Retriever
11:38 HTM Final 2 Denmark Sidsel Rytcher Lauridsen Germal Prada Border Collie
11:46 HTM Final 3 Great Britain Lucy Creek Harriot Skiffle King Border Collie
11:54 HTM Final 4 Norway Jessica Karlgren Spot NO 49606/17 Border Collie
12:02 HTM Final 5 Hungary Christine Elisabeth Bérczes Glamour Aussie’s All My Dreams Come True Australian Shepherd
12:10 HTM Final 6 Russia  Natalia  Rubleva Lorevy new winner Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
12:18 HTM Final 7 Czech Rep Hana Maršálová Derry The Guardians of Albion Border Collie
12:26 HTM Final 8 Russia Tamila Butrimova Illai Wind'n Fire Border Collie
12:34 HTM Final 9 Germany Sandra Roth Soulworker Boogie-Woogie Golden Retriever
12:42 HTM Final 10 Russia Polina Ilina Liniya Gracii Ilim Yan Malinois
12:50 Demo   Saskia Holderegger  Skju  
13:00 Demo   Doreen Kuhrt   Lucky Luke  
13:06 Demo   Stefanie Loosli   Luna  
13:12 Demo   Marie-France Mattern  Clips  
13:18 Demo   Karin Baumann  Kira & Joya  
13:24 Reserve Russia   Svetlana Davydova   Norgen Forsal  
start          
13:30 FS Final  1 Czech republic Monika Zapletalová Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance Border Collie 
13:38 FS Final 2 Sweden Mårta Andersson Cefeus Zharles-Ingvar II Australian Kelpie
13:46 FS Final  3 Czech republic Barbora Koblihová Ocean Wind Dajavera Border Collie 
13:54 FS Final  4 Great Britain Nicci Hindson Comebyanaway Wildest Dream Border Collie 
14:02 FS Final  5 Germany Cora Czermak Angel Steps (Czermak) Papillon
14:10 FS Final  6 Russia Ilona Trepova BOLDRICH  VIKTORY GRAZHDANOCHKA MARUSYA  
14:18 FS Final  7 Great Britain lucy creek Harriot Skiffle King Border Collie 
14:26 FS Final  8 Belgium Elke Boxoen Luna Tales Jessy Border Collie 
14:34 FS Final  9 Russia IRINA KASHCHEEVA KALASHNIKOV IZ BELOY BRIGADY Weisser Schäferhund
14:42 FS Final  10 Sweden Nina Roegner Dragonora Nymphadora Australian Shepherd
14:50          
15:15 Celebration ceremony