updated 119.11.2019

 

Running order Saturday, Qualification round freestyle
          Entrance open from  07:00 a.m.
warm up lift Time Start Nr   Country Handler Dog
08:36 08:41 08:44 100 white dog Germany Sandra Runft Dina der kleine Rattenfänger
    08:52 100.1 white dog  Russia Polina Ilina Hardy
    09:00          
08:53 08:58 09:01 101 Freestyle Hungary Adrienn Bernadett Bárdos Mia the dancing Queen (Bardos)
09:01 09:06 09:09 102 Freestyle Finnland Sini Eriksson VICWAY MISS ALMIGHTY
09:09 09:14 09:17 103 Freestyle Italy Roberto Lorenzon Mawlch Ewan
09:17 09:22 09:25 104 Freestyle Germany Carina Bogner Bennet from pascals memory
09:25 09:30 09:33 105 Freestyle Netherlands Eline van Oosterom Noupan's Raja van Telgter Spreng
09:33 09:38 09:41 106 Freestyle Schweiz Brigitte Kaiser Waterfans's Plucky Jumper Dayita
09:41 09:46 09:49 107 Freestyle Denmark Sonja Ordell Johannessen Bluewyle Just A Squeeze
09:49 09:54 09:57 108 Freestyle Czech republic Barbora Koblihová Ocean Wind Dajavera
09:57 10:02 10:05 109 Freestyle Russia NATALIA VERSHININA Unser Traum Lucke
10:05 10:10 10:13 110 Freestyle Great Britain Nicci Hindson Comebyanaway Wildest Dream
10:13 10:18 10:21 111 Freestyle Norway Vigdis Larsen Lundens Bellagotto Fattoria
10:21 10:26 10:29 112 Freestyle Sweden Mårta Andersson Cefeus Zharles-Ingvar II
10:29 10:34 10:37 113 Freestyle Latvia Vladislava Akimova Royal Fantasy Quality Collection
10:37 10:42 10:45 114 Freestyle Japan Akemi Itsui White Rose Natural JP Melody
10:45 10:50 10:53 115 Freestyle France SANDY AMBLARD Izarra des Cimes de Pyrène
10:53 10:58 11:01 116 Freestyle Poland Jagoda Piec Vrau Wartownik Wiatru
11:01 11:06 11:09 117 Freestyle Belgium Sabrina Broux Macho From Astra Caledonia
11:09 11:14 11:17 118 Freestyle Austria Birgit Gragober Philsaitig attracting Linus
11:17 11:22 11:25 119 Freestyle Hungary Orsolya Kriz Tanmark's Neverending Story
11:25 11:30 11:33 120 Freestyle Italy Lucrezia Pireddu Latin border rollin
11:33 11:38 11:41 120.1   Reserve Denmark Annette Klink Dalgaard Ophian Huggable Hallie
11:41 11:46 11:49 120.2 Reserve Belgium Herlinde Jans White Headlines Flower power (Lopke)
11:49 11:54 11:57 120.3 Demo Russia Tamila Butrimova Zevs
11:57 12:02 12:05 120.4 Reserve Schweiz Christiane Buhler Innocent des cerbois de la cheneveyre
12:05 12:10 12:13          
12:13 12:18 12:21 121 Freestyle Germany Sarah Apel Ridick vom Teufelsjoch
12:21 12:26 12:29 122 Freestyle Netherlands Grietje Wagenaar Fjurdyhoeve Floyd
12:29 12:34 12:37 123 Freestyle Schweiz Saskia Holderegger Eskju vom alten Morgenstern
12:37 12:42 12:45 125 Freestyle Czech republic Monika Zapletalová Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance
12:45 12:50 12:53 126 Freestyle Russia IRINA KASHCHEEVA KALASHNIKOV IZ BELOY BRIGADY
12:53 12:58 13:01 127 Freestyle Great Britain Kathryn Hardman Stillmoor Extra Special
13:01 13:06 13:09 128 Freestyle Sweden Nina Roegner Dragonora Nymphadora
13:09 13:14 13:17 129 Freestyle Japan Lucie Plevova Power Jump Aibara
13:17 13:22 13:25 130 Freestyle France MONIA GUIGNARD Edelweiss LOF 23871 (GUIGNARD)
13:25 13:30 13:33 131 Freestyle Belgium Christiane Hanchir Van de Galeystukken Louise
13:33 13:38 13:41 132 Freestyle Hungary Christine Elisabeth Bérczes Silver Dream Aussies Top Secret
13:41 13:46 13:49 133 Freestyle Italy Barbara Cristallini Mawlch Zuri
13:49 13:54 13:57 134 Freestyle Germany Matthias Beirer Gräfin Mila The Black Hurrican's
13:57 14:02 14:05 135 Freestyle Netherlands Bregtje Hut Troy (Hut)
14:05 14:10 14:13 136 Freestyle Schweiz Rita Sigrist Fanouk du Lac de Faoug
14:13 14:18 14:21 137 Freestyle Denmark Louise Vig Sourcils All That Jazz
14:21 14:26 14:29 138 Freestyle Czech republic Alena Smolíková Action Jerry Malina Gang
14:29 14:34 14:37 138.1   Reserve Russia Anastasia Skopina Jess (RKF 5524703R)
14:37 14:42 14:45 138.2  Reserve Great Britain Cathy Bates Sarkam Twinkle Toes
14:45 14:50 14:53 138.3 Reserve Netherlands Grietje Wagenaar M&J Happy Days Obelix
14:53 14:58 15:01 139 Freestyle Russia Ilona Trepova BOLDRICH  VIKTORY GRAZHDANOCHKA MARUSYA
15:01 15:06 15:09 140 Freestyle Great Britain lucy creek Harriot Skiffle King
15:09 15:14 15:17 141 Freestyle Sweden Elisabet Browaldh Kummin Av Ulfsäter
15:17 15:22 15:25 142 Freestyle Japan AKI MUKOSAKA Kobon of Wood 2 JP
15:25 15:30 15:33 143 Freestyle France Anastasiia Beaumont Maclaren RKF 3040258 R
15:33 15:38 15:41 144 Freestyle Belgium Elke Boxoen Luna Tales Jessy
15:41 15:46 15:49 145 Freestyle Hungary Orsolya Kriz Bordermania Cruella De Vil
15:49 15:54 15:57 146 Freestyle Italy Sabrina Riccardi My starry sky
15:57 16:02 16:05 147 Freestyle Germany Cora Czermak Angel Steps (Czermak)
16:05 16:10 16:13 148 Freestyle Netherlands Brigitte van Gestel Nice of you to come bye Royal Purple
16:13 16:18 16:21 149 Freestyle Schweiz Monika Gehrig Enki du petit Royaume
16:21 16:26 16:29 150 Freestyle Denmark Louise Vig Khetashio Increasing Value
16:29 16:34 16:37 152 Freestyle Russia Polina Ilina LINIYA GRACII SABUR GRAND
16:37 16:42 16:45 153 Freestyle Great Britain Helen Dennis Comebyanaway Pure Love
16:45 16:50 16:53 154 Freestyle Sweden Marie Danielsson Doglefox Ganondorf
16:53 16:58 17:01 155 Freestyle Japan MOMOKO OGOSHI ELAN OF T.N-MASH WASABI JP
17:01 17:06 17:09 156 Freestyle France Alexandra Creusot D'Hendi od Dupiku
17:09 17:14 17:17 157 Freestyle Belgium Herlinde Jans Sharilin Kiki
17:17 17:22 17:25 124 Freestyle Denmark Stine Landry Sydel Panda DK 04131/2014
17:25 17:30 17:33 151 Freestyle Czech republic Matěj Zapletal Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream
17:33 17:38 17:41 end        
    17:50       Celebration ceremony   
            public drawing for the Final HTM