here you find all until 07.10.2019 registrerd participants.

 

Each country that registered minimum 3/max 4 competitors  in HTM or/and in Freestyle will be in the Team competition.

The highest 3 results will be counted to find out the Team World Champion in HTM and Freestyle.

 

All competitors - if national team or not - will start in the qualification round - HTM on friday and freestyle on saturday as individuals.

The best 10 of each discipline will be in the final on sunday. The results of qualification and final will  be added for the individual ranking of the top ten. 

The competitor with the highest total scores will be the World Champion in HTM or in Freestyle.

More information you will find into the rules .

 

 

Country Name Dogs Name Petname Breed Discipline
Austria Birgit Gragober Philsaitig attracting Linus Kiowa Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
           
Belgium Christiane Hanchir Van de Galeystukken Louise Cappi Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Belgium Hans Crets LBILLYBOY VANT BERLEVELD Billy Australian Sheperd HTM Qualification round
Belgium Christel van Boven Aristima Dancing Queen Ziva Deutscher Schäferhund (Langstockhaar) HTM Qualification round
Belgium Anneke van Ravenstein Mavie hadice first Mavie Pudel (Kleinpudel (Schwarz)) HTM Qualification round
Belgium Hans Crets Last Action Des Dolmes D’An Arvor Charly Australian Sheperd HTM Reserve
Belgium Herlinde Jans Sharilin Kiki Kiki Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Belgium Sabrina Broux Macho From Astra Caledonia Macho Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Belgium Elke Boxoen Luna Tales Jessy Jessy Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Belgium Christiane Hanchir Van de Galeystukken Louise Cappi Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Belgium Herlinde Jans White Headlines Flower power (Lopke) Lopke West Highland White Terrier Freestyle Reserve
           
Czech republic Hana Maršálová Derry The Guardians of Albion Derry Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Czech republic Alena Smolíková Awesome Kira Crazy Fellow Kira Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Czech republic Kamila Vavřincová Vivien Reilly z Gipova Reilly Chodský pes HTM Qualification round 
Czech republic Petra Pražáková Elliana Devon Exe Roxy Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Czech republic Monika Zapletalová Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance Mayby Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Czech republic Alena Smolíková Action Jerry Malina Gang Jerry Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Czech republic Matěj Zapletal Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream Fizzy Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Czech republic Barbora Koblihová Ocean Wind Dajavera Oušík Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
           
Denmark Annette Klink Dalgaard Kløverbakken's Jack Sparrow Neo Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Denmark Sidsel Rytcher Lauridsen Germal Prada Wave Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Denmark Sidsel Rytcher Lauridsen Littlethorn Shadow Shadow Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Denmark Helle Larssen Littlethorn Top Fuel Jazz Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Denmark Lonni Gulmark Prirsching Skovfarmen's Chocolate Nutty Ninja Morgan Australian Kelpie HTM Reserve
Denmark Stine Landry Sydel Panda DK 04131/2014 Panda Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Denmark Sonja Ordell Johannessen Bluewyle Just A Squeeze Lemon Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Denmark Louise Vig Sourcils All That Jazz Billie Zwergschnauzer (Pfeffersalz) Freestyle Qualification round
Denmark Louise Vig Khetashio Increasing Value Cheri Australian Shepherd Freestyle Qualification round
Denmark Annette Klink Dalgaard Ophian Huggable Hallie Hallie Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog) Freestyle Reserve
           
Finland Marjaana Lohivirta Brezel von der Ruppy Rinkeli Bouvier des Flandres HTM Qualification round
Finland Sini Eriksson VICWAY MISS ALMIGHTY ZELDA Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog) Freestyle Qualification round
           
France Perez Sophie Luckyluke (L.O.S.H. 1110354) Lucky Luke Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
France SANDY AMBLARD Izarra des Cimes de Pyrène Izarra Australian Shepherd HTM Qualification round 
France Marielle Coste Flinga du Bois des ternes Flinga Weisser Schweizer Schäferhund HTM Qualification round 
France Alexandra Creusot D'Hendi od Dupiku Hendi Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
France MONIA GUIGNARD Edelweiss LOF 23871 (GUIGNARD) Edelweiss Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
France Anastasiia Beaumont Maclaren RKF 3040258 R Yuki Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
France SANDY AMBLARD Izarra des Cimes de Pyrène Izarra Australian Shepherd Freestyle Qualification round
France Alexandra Creusot D'Hendi od Dupiku Hendi Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
           
Germany Cora Czermak Angel Steps (Czermak) Steps Papillon Freestyle Qualification round
Germany Matthias Beirer Gräfin Mila The Black Hurrican's Mila Manchester Terrier Freestyle Qualification round
Germany Sarah Apel Ridick vom Teufelsjoch Ridick Australian Cattledog Freestyle Qualification round
Germany Carina Bogner Bennet from pascals memory Bennet Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Germany Sandra Runft Dina der kleine Rattenfänger Epi Papillon Freestyle Reserve
Germany Johanna Schmidt Csavargo-Benji zur Rasterbande Benji Puli (Andersfarbig) HTM Qualification round 
Germany Sandra Roth Soulworker Boogie-Woogie Boogie Golden Retriever HTM Qualification round 
Germany Uta Opel River runs I'm Legend Dexter Miniature American Shepherd HTM Qualification round 
Germany Claudia Lamers Blues vom rauhen Ostseewind Blues Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Germany Britta Kalff Beloved Bjelle Binti vom Zauberwald Bjelle Papillon HTM Reserve
           
Great Britain Kathryn Hardman Stillmoor Extra Special Denby Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Great Britain Cathy Bates Sarkam Twinkle Toes Twinkle Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Great Britain Helen Dennis Comebyanaway Pure Love Kara Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Great Britain Lucy Creek Harriot Skiffle King Skiffle Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Great Britain Nicci Hindson Comebyanaway Wildest Dream Elsa Border Collie HTM Reserve
Great Britain Nicci Hindson Comebyanaway Wildest Dream Elsa Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Great Britain Kathryn Hardman Stillmoor Extra Special Denby Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Great Britain Helen Dennis Comebyanaway Pure Love Kara Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Great Britain Lucy Creek Harriot Skiffle King Skiffle Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Great Britain Cathy Bates Sarkam Twinkle Toes Twinkle Border Collie Freestyle reserve
           
Hungary Fruzsina Wilheim Stormy Corner Black New York Luran Bearded Collie HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Hungary Christine Elisabeth Bérczes Glamour Aussie’s All My Dreams Come True Chanel Australian Shepherd HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Hungary Anikó Juhász Blair From Camilland's Izzy Border Collie HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Hungary Christine Elisabeth Bérczes Silver Dream Aussies Top Secret Meredith Australian Shepherd Freestyle Qualification round, Team competition FS
Hungary Adrienn Bernadett Bárdos Mia the dancing Queen (Bardos) Mia Beagle Freestyle Qualification round, Team competition FS
Hungary Orsolya Kriz Tanmark's Neverending Story Shane Australian Shepherd Freestyle Qualification round, Team competition FS
Hungary Orsolya Kriz Bordermania Cruella De Vil Josephine Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round, Team competition FS
           
Italy Barbara Cristallini Mawlch Zuri zuri Border Collie HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Italy Barbara Cristallini Dana (Cristallini) Dana Border Collie HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Italy Barbara Cristallini Mawlch Ewan Ewan Border Collie HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Italy Roberto Lorenzon Mawlch Ewan Ewan Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Italy Sabrina Riccardi My starry sky Sky Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Italy Lucrezia Pireddu latin border roll in Fly Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
Italy Barbara Cristallini Mawlch Zuri zuri Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round
           
Japan Hizuru Nagamori HAPPY FLAT JP NICK JAYD Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Japan AYAKO SUGANUMA Shunkun of Royal Field JP Shunkun Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Japan KAYOKO TSUNODA Mimmtrix Jenny Ilka Ilka Weimaraner (Kurzhaarig) HTM Qualification round
Japan Lucie Plevova Power Jump Aibara JUMP Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Japan AKI MUKOSAKA Kobon of Wood 2 JP Kobon Mops Freestyle Qualification round 
Japan Akemi Itsui White Rose Natural JP Melody MIU Malteser Freestyle Qualification round 
Japan MOMOKO OGOSHI ELAN OF T.N-MASH WASABI JP ELAN Labrador Retriever Freestyle Qualification round 
           
Latvia Vladislava Akimova Royal Fantasy Quality Collection Teri Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Freestyle Qualification round
Latvia Peteris Akimovs Daneskjold Zouave ZUV Belgischer Schäferhund (Malinois) HTM Qualification round
           
Netherlands Brigitte van Gestel Nice of you to come bye Royal Purple A'Mayzie Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Netherlands grietje Wagenaar Fjurdyhoeve Floyd Floris Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Netherlands Tanja Leblanc Out of the blue of the Fancy Rott's Chendo Rottweiler HTM Qualification round 
Netherlands Bregtje Hut Troy (Hut) Troy Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Netherlands Bregtje Hut Dolittle from the heart of Bavaria Finn Border Collie HTM Reserve
Netherlands Eline van Oosterom Noupan's Raja van Telgter Spreng Catoo Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Freestyle Qualification round 
Netherlands Grietje Wagenaar Fjurdyhoeve Floyd Floris Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Netherlands Brigitte van Gestel Nice of you to come bye Royal Purple A'Mayzie Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Netherlands Bregtje Hut Troy (Hut) Troy Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Netherlands Grietje Wagenaar M&J Happy Days Obelix Onyx Border Collie Freestyle Reserve
           
Norway Jessica Karlgren Spot NO 49606/17 Storm Border Collie HTM Qualification round
Norway Vigdis Larsen Lundens Bellagotto Fattoria Bella Lagotto Romagnolo Freestyle Qualification round 
           
Poland Jagoda Piec Vrau Wartownik Wiatru Vrau Wartownik Wiatru Mudi Freestyle Qualification round
           
Russia Polina Ilina Liniya Gracii Ilim Yan Ilim Belgischer Schäferhund (Malinois) HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Russia Rubleva Natalia Lorevy new winner Winny Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Russia Tamila Butrimova Illai Wind'n Fire Ilai Border Collie HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Russia Olga Kuzina Seventy seven tet a tet Tosha Australian Sheperd HTM Qualification round, Team competition HTM
Russia Svetlana Davydova Norgen Forsal Norgen Forsal Belgischer Schäferhund (Malinois) HTM Reserve
Russia IRINA KASHCHEEVA KALASHNIKOV IZ BELOY BRIGADY Lasha Weisser Schweizer Schäferhund Freestyle Qualification round 
Russia Ilona Trepova BOLDRICH  VIKTORY GRAZHDANOCHKA MARUSYA Masha Rottweiler Freestyle Qualification round 
Russia Polina Ilina LINIYA GRACII SABUR GRAND Sabur Belgischer Schäferhund (Malinois) Freestyle Qualification round 
Russia NATALIA VERSHININA Unser Traum Lucke Lucke Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Russia ANASTASIA SKOPINA Jess (RKF 5524703R) Jess Deutscher Spitz (Kleinspitz (Neufarben)) Freestyle Reserve
           
Sweden Sara Guldbacke Ego Dogs Duracell Dradon Katla Pumi HTM Qualification round 
Sweden Nina Steinbach Gyllene Mix Hajas Lyckofix Lykka Golden Retriever HTM Qualification round 
Sweden Anna Larsson Strandängens Flynn Flynn Border Collie HTM Qualification round 
Sweden Maria Schelin Lizzie (SE 48101/2012) Lizzie Labrador Retriever HTM Qualification round 
Sweden Marie Danielsson Doglefox Ganondorf Aston Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Freestyle Qualification round 
Sweden Mårta Andersson Cefeus Zharles-Ingvar II Ingvar Australian Kelpie Freestyle Qualification round 
Sweden Nina Roegner Dragonora Nymphadora Moster Australian Shepherd Freestyle Qualification round 
Sweden Elisabet Browaldh Kummin Av Ulfsäter Kummin Schapendoes Freestyle Qualification round 
Sweden Jonna Smedberg Lizzroys Zoya Zoya Border Collie Freestyle Reserve
           
Switzerland Jana Svoboda Darri Forever My Love of Punanga Darri Australian Shepherd HTM Qualification round 
Switzerland Iris Knecht Delwyn Dewi Fairy King de Lugort Pepper Cavalier King Charles Spaniel HTM Qualification round 
Switzerland Rita Giger Fearless Flame of Magic World Fitch Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog) HTM Qualification round 
Switzerland Brigitte Kaiser Waterfans's Plucky Jumper Dayita Dayita Labrador Retriever Freestyle Qualification round 
Switzerland Saskia Holderegger Eskju vom alten Morgenstern Skju Border Collie Freestyle Qualification round 
Switzerland Monika Gehrig Enki du petit Royaume Sam Jack Russell Terrier Freestyle Qualification round 
Switzerland Rita Sigrist Fanouk du Lac de Faoug Fanouk Berger Des Pyrénées (Langhaar) Freestyle Qualification round 
Switzerland Christiane Buhler Innocent des cerbois de la cheneveyre Ibis Pudel (Kleinpudel (Schwarz)) Freestyle reserve
           
Slovakia Saša Vavrová Jazz Dancer Lubinov Slovakia Yasi Belgischer Schäferhund (Malinois) HTM Qualification round